Soutěže

Čtvrtek
26.3.2009
Zpět

 

RCEP 18.8.2019 Náměšť nad Oslavou (19 soutěžících)
1.Kadlec Jiří (2068), 2.Hloušek Pavel (2068), 3.Šnyrych Petr (2060)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RCEP 17.8.2019 Třebíč (12 soutěžících)
1.Šnyrych Petr (2068), 2.Horník Vladimír (2060), Kadlec Jiří (2056)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RCEP 11.8.2019 Česká Třebová (22 soutěžících)
1.Kadlec Jiří (2069), 2.Hloušek Pavel (2067), 3.Šnyrych Petr (2066)

 

 

 

 

 


 

MČR RC-V2 10.8.2019 Česká Třebová
1.Tér Štěpán, 2.Rajšner Martin, 3.Koten Libor
junioři: 1.Maixner Dominik, 2.Doležal Filip, 3.Musil Jan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MČR RCVS 4.8.2019 Česká Třebová
1.Klusáček Petr (1352), 2.Dvořák Pavel (1339), 3.Kadlec Jiří (1329).
junioři: 1.Šrámek Pavel (1153), 2.Doležal Jan (1099), 3.Jurýček Matěj (1058).

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

RCEP Litovel 14.7.2019 (21 soutěžících) plocha Uničov
1.Vladimír Horník (1553), 2.Hloušek Pavel (1553), 3.Zdenek Nespěchal (1547).

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RCEP Litovel 30.6.2019 (16 soutěžících) plocha Uničov
1.Alois Hrabáček (2066), Jiří Kadlec (2064), Zdenek Vojkůvka (2054).

 

 

RCEP Náměšť n/O. 9.6.2019 (16 soutěžících)
1.Jiří Kadlec (2066), 2.Vladimír Horník (2064), Pavel Hloušek (2063).

 

RCEP Uničov 2.6.2019 (20 soutěžících).
1.Radek Malčik (2071), 2.Vladimír Horník (2066), 3.Petr Šnyrych (2066).

 


RCVS Chotěboř 1.6.2019 (18 seniorů + 4 junioři).
1.Jiří Pátek (1367), 2.Jiří Kadlec (1365), 3.Libor Pechan (1346).
junioři: 1.Pavel Šrámek (1255), Jan Doležal (882), Filip Doležal (594).



F5J Levice 11-12.5.2019 (48 soutěžících).
1.Ján Littva, 2.Bohuslav Majerčik, 3.Jaroslav Vostřel.
V kategorii 60+ zvítězil Alois Hrabáček.

 

RCEO 5.5.2019 Uničov (7 soutěžících).
1.Petr Šnyrych (1576), 2.Jiří Kadlec (1575), 3.Radek Vašíček (1547).

 

RC-V2 21.4.2019 Uničov (12 soutěžících).
1.Petr Šnyrych (1557), 2.Pavel Hofer (1556), 3.Petr Loutocký (1554).

 

RC-V2 20.4.2019 Prostějov (12 soutěžících).
1.Ondřej Matula (1554), 2.Jiří Kadlec (1554), 3.Jiří Loutocký (1552).

 

RCVS 19.4.2019 Havlíčkův Brod (25 soutěžících).
1.Luboš Mokříž (1366), 2.Luboš Lezler (1362), 3.Libor Koten (1354).